Ergebnisse SonstigesAktuell
 
21.03. Klassenregatta
J70
20.03.Ausschreibung
Goldenes Beil
Pirat, Laser 4.7, Laser Standard, Laser Radial, OK-Jolle
Langer See
20.03. Einhand-Cup
Seggerling
20.03. Einhand-Cup
OK-Jolle
20.03.Ausschreibung
Urban Preis
15qm - (P) Jollenkreuzer
Langer See / Seddinsee
20.03. 11. Einhand-Cup Silberlaser + LM
Laser 4.7
20.03. 11. Einhand-Cup Silberlaser + LM
Laser Radial
20.03.Ausschreibung
Silbernes Beil Güstrow
Pirat
Inselsee / Güstrow
20.03. 11. Einhand-Cup Silberlaser + LM
Laser Standard
20.03. Schneeschmelze
470er
20.03.Ausschreibung
Wahrendorf Preis
20qm- (R) Jollenkreuzer
Langer See / Seddinsee
20.03. Volksbank Cup
Opti A
17.03. Europa Cup SLO
Laser 4.7
15.03.Ausschreibung
Radschläger
O-Jolle
Unterbacher See
13.03. Europa Cup SLO
Laser Radial
13.03. Europa Cup SLO
Laser Standard
12.03.Ausschreibung
Jugendboot Cup
Opti B
Unterbacher See
12.03. Auftaktregatta
Vaurien
12.03. Auftaktregatta
420er
12.03.Ausschreibung
Herbstwettfahrten DSCU
Opti B
Unterbacher See
12.03. Laser - Auftakt
Laser Standard
12.03. Laser - Auftakt
Laser Radial
05.03.Ausschreibung
Niederegger Marzipan Cup
O-Jolle
Ratzeburger See
30.01. Sailing World Cup
Laser Radial
30.01. Sailing World Cup
Laser Standard
02.03.Ausschreibung
Klaus-Harte-Gedächtnis-Preis
Europe, O-Jolle, Varianta
Tegeler See
21.12. Europa Cup ISR
Laser Standard
04.12. Eispokal Alster
Finn Dinghy
02.03.Ausschreibung
Compacta Pokal
Europe, O-Jolle
Breitling See
04.12. Eispokal Alster
Contender
24.11. Nikolausregatta Lohheide
Korsar
02.03.Ausschreibung
Kehraus Barleben / LM
O-Jolle
Barleber See
14.11. Letzte Helden
Korsar
13.11. Vaeterchen Frost
J24
27.02.Ausschreibung
Compacta Pokal
O-Jolle
Breitling See
10.11. Rheinstes Finish
Finn Dinghy
08.11. Martinsregatta
Laser 4.7
27.01.Ausschreibung
Euro
Shark 24
Altmühlsee
08.11. Martinsregatta
Laser Radial
08.11. Martinsregatta
Laser Standard
25.01.Ausschreibung
Vulkan Laser +LM
Laser 4.7, Laser Standard, Laser Radial
Laacher See
07.11. Eiscup
O-Jolle
06.11. Grand Slam
Europe
11.01.Ausschreibung
Jade-Cup
O-Jolle
Banter See
06.11. Grand Slam
OK-Jolle
01.11. Heldenspuk
Laser Standard
05.01.Ausschreibung
Eifelcup
420er
Laacher See
01.11. Heldenspuk
Laser 4.7
01.11. Heldenspuk
Laser Radial
05.01.Ausschreibung
Eifelcup
Opti B
Laacher See
01.11. Opti Saison Ende
Opti C
01.11. Opti Saison Ende
Opti B
05.01.Ausschreibung
Eifelcup
Hobie 16, Formula 18, Hobie 14
Laacher See
30.10. Laser Cup SHM
Laser Standard
30.10. Laser Cup SHM
Laser Radial
05.01.Ausschreibung
Silberlaser
Laser 4.7, Laser Standard, Laser Radial
Laacher See
30.10. Laser Cup SHM
Laser 4.7
30.10. Spätlese
Vaurien
30.10. Einhand SCV
Yardstick/IMS/ORC


Seglerinfo-Newsletter
[hier anmelden ]